Harmonogram kursów marzec 2017 r.

Marzec

1

KMOL gr I U

godz. 8.00- 16.00

TAI N/U

godz. 8.00-15.30

2

KMOL gr I U

godz. 8.00- 15.00

FOTO gr. II U

godz.9.00-16.00

TAI N/U

godz. 8.00-15.30

3

FOTO gr. I U

godz.8.00-14.00

DESERY N

godz. 8.00-15.00

4

FOTO gr I U

godz.8.00-14.00

6

PP N

godz. 8.00-14.30

7

CARV I gr I U

godz. 7.00 -15.00

PP N

godz. 8.00-14.30

8

CARV I gr. II U

godz. 8.00- 16.00

PP N

godz. 8.00-15.00

9

KASY gr. II U

godz. 8.00 -16.00

FOTO N

godz. 9.00-15.00

10

KASY gr. II U

godz. 8.00 -15.00

FOTO N

godz. 8.00-14.30

11

FOTO N

godz. 8.00-15.00

13

GASTRO gr. II U

godz. 8.00 -14.00

GRAFIKA N/U

godz. 8.00-14.00

14

GASTRO gr. II U

godz. 8.00-14.30

GRAFIKA N/U

godz. 8.00-14.30

15

GASTRO gr. II U

godz. 8.00-15.30

GRAFIKA N/U

godz. 8.00-14.30

16

KMOL gr. II U

godz. 8.00-16.00

BARISTA N

godz. 9.00-17.00

17

KMOL gr. II U

godz. 8.00-16.00

BARISTA N

godz. 8.00-16.00

18

20

GASTRO N

godz. 8.00- 14.00

BARISTA gr. I U

godz. 7.30-14.00

21

GASTRO N

godz. 8.00- 14.30

BARISTA gr. II U

godz. 7.30-14.00

22

GASTRO N

godz. 8.00- 15.30

BARISTA gr. I U

godz. 7.30-16.00

23

BARISTA gr. II U

godz. 7.30-16.00

24

SUGAR gr. I U

godz. 8.00-16.00

25

27

FOTO gr II U

godz. 8.00-14.00

28

FOTO gr II U

godz. 8.00-14.00

29

KMOL N

godz. 8.00-16.00

FOTO gr I U

godz. 8.00-14.00

30

KMOL N

godz. 8.00-16.00

GASTRO gr I U

godz. 8.00-15.00

31

SUGAR N

godz. 8.00-16.00

GASTRO gr I U

godz. 8.00-15.00

1

KMOL gr. IŻywienie i Usługi Gastr. –Szyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E(kl. II)

FOTO gr. II – (Hotelarz – Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz kl.III)

ŻywienieFlak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I)

, Błaszczyk D, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

TAI U – Organizacja Reklamy – Kurzyk Natalia, Magiera Natalia, Skalik Piotr, Owczarek Anna, Rejment Juliusz (kl. II)

TAI N– Cykowska, Bryła

KASY gr. II U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. – Martałek K, Flak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I

Michalik E, Osińska A, Błaszczyk d, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

FOTO N– Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

PP N – Cykowska, Śliwińska, Kowacka

DESERY gr. II U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. – Martałek K, Flak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I

Michalik E, Osińska A, Błaszczyk d, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

CARV II gr I U – ŻywienieSzyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E(kl. II)

CARV II gr. II U – ŻywienieFlak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I)

Osińska A, Błaszczyk D, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

GASTRO gr II U – (Hotelarz – Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz kl.III)

ŻywienieFlak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I)

, Błaszczyk D, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

KMOL gr. II U – ŻywienieFlak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I)

Osińska A, Błaszczyk D, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

GRAFIKA N – Cykowska, Bryła

GRAFIKA U Organizacja Reklamy – Kurzyk Natalia, Magiera Natalia, Skalik Piotr, Owczarek Anna, Rejment Juliusz (kl. II)

BARISTA N – Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

DESERY N – Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

GASTRO N– Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

BARISTA gr I U – (Hotelarz – Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz kl.III)

ŻywienieFlak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III), Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I)

, Błaszczyk D, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

BARISTA gr I U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. –Szyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E, Osińska E(kl. II)

SUGAR gr I U – ŻywienieSzyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E, Błaszczyk D(kl. II)

FOTO gr. I U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. –Szyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E, Osińska E(kl. II)

GASTRO gr. I U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. –Szyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E, Osińska A(kl. II)

KMOL N – Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

SUGAR N – Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska