Harmonogram kursów luty 2017 r.

luty

13

kasa Gr. I U

godz. 7.00- 14.00

Excel N

godz. 8.00-14.30

14

Excel N

godz. 8.00-14.30

15

Excel N

godz. 7.30-15.30

16

PP U

godz.9.00-16.00

17

PP U

godz.8.00-13.15

18

PP U

godz.8.00-15.45

19

20

CARV I N

godz. 7.00 – 15.00

EXCEL U

godz. 8.00-14.30

21

CARV II N

godz. 8.00 -16.00

EXCEL U

godz. 8.00-14.30

22

KASY N

godz. 8.00- 16.00

EXCEL U

godz. 8.00-15.00

23

KASY N

godz. 9.00- 16.00

DESERY gr I U

godz. 9.00-16.00

24

SUGAR gr II U

godz. 8.00-16.00

25

26

27

TAI N/U

godz. 8.00-14.30

28

TAI N/U

godz. 8.00-14.30

Kasa gr. IHotelarz – Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz

Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. – Szyda Agata (kl. IV), Teperska Agata (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I)

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K (kl. II)

EXCEL U – Hotelarz – Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz

Organizacja Reklamy – Kurzyk Natalia, Magiera Natalia, Skalik Piotr, Owczarek Anna, Rejment Juliusz

EXCEL N – Cykowska, Śliwińska, Kowacka

CARV N – Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

KASY N – Śliwińska, Kowacka, Piętowska, Wiśniewska

PP U Hotelarz-Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz)

Organizacja Reklamy – Kurzyk Natalia, Magiera Natalia, Skalik Piotr, Owczarek Anna, Rejment Juliusz

DESERY gr I U – (Hotelarz – Wnęk Kacper, Kowalczyk Marcel, Grzelka Monika, Nicola Wojciechowicz)

Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. – Szyda Agata (kl. IV), Teperska Agata (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I)

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K (kl. II)

CARV I gr II U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. – Flak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III),

Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, (kl.I) Osińska A, Błaszczyk d, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

CARV I gr I U – Żywienie i Usługi Gastr. –Szyda A, Teperska A, Martałek K, (kl.III), Knapik W, Sokół A, Bugla A, Nowak M (kl.I),

Czyż N, Koza M, Sławek K , Michalik E(kl. II)

SUGAR gr II U – Flak K, Kulicka I, (kl.III),

Nowak R, Ryszkowski A, Olczyk K, Łyszczarz M, Nowak M (kl.I) Osińska A, Pluta S, Pach W (kl. II)

TAI N – Bryła Jacek, Cykowska I

TAI U – Organizacja reklamy (Kurzyk N, Magiera N, Skalik P, Owczarek A, Rejment J (kl II)